SNOMED CT Concept: Constitutional aplastic anemia (disorder) 28975000


Bone marrow disorder (disorder) 127035006
Congenital anomaly of the hematopoietic system (disorder) 40888008
Congenital thrombocytopenia (disorder) 737221003
Cytopenia (finding) 50820005
Pancytopenia (disorder) 127034005
Platelet disorder (disorder) 22716005
White blood cell disorder (disorder) 54097007
Constitutional aplastic anemia (disorder) 28975000
  • Constitutional aplastic anemia
  • Congenital aplastic anaemia
  • Constitutional aplastic anaemia
  • Congenital aplastic anemia
  • Hypoplastic anaemia - familial
  • Hypoplastic anemia - familial
Constitutional aplastic anemia with malformation (disorder) 267524009
Fanconi's anemia (disorder) 30575002
Revesz syndrome (disorder) 723512008
WT limb blood syndrome (disorder) 719019000