SNOMED CT Concept: Social / personal history observable (observable entity) 160476009


Observable entity (observable entity) 363787002
Social / personal history observable (observable entity) 160476009
  • Social / personal history observable
  • Social and personal history
  • Personal details
  • Social history
  • Social and personal circumstances
  • Personal and social circumstances
  • PH - Personal history
  • SH - Social history
  • Personal history
Abstinence history (observable entity) 416835003
Belief affiliation (observable entity) 373921000000109
Belief pattern (observable entity) 406197004
Community details (observable entity) 406195007
Degree of religious observance (observable entity) 160553008
Demographic history detail (observable entity) 302147001
Detail of history of travel (observable entity) 443846001
Education and schooling detail (observable entity) 224285004
Emergency contact details (observable entity) 406548001
Going to live abroad (observable entity) 414361006
Health of partner (observable entity) 712495001
Household, family and support network detail (observable entity) 302160007
Institute for Medical Technology Assessment Productivity Cost Questionnaire - question 7 score (observable entity) 748161000000109
Institute for Medical Technology Assessment Productivity Cost Questionnaire - question 8 score (observable entity) 760741000000102
Institute for Medical Technology Assessment Productivity Cost Questionnaire - question 9 score (observable entity) 761051000000105
Legal, financial, employment and socioeconomic history detail (observable entity) 302148006
Life event observable (observable entity) 364706004
Occupation of spouse (observable entity) 447057006
Out of hours contact details (observable entity) 406534001
Personal status (observable entity) 7542004
Religious affiliation (observable entity) 160538000
Religiousness (observable entity) 105575000
Social history baseline (observable entity) 161033005
Social wellbeing (observable entity) 699089001
Spiritual health of patient (observable entity) 105569009